Год
Месяц
14.04.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
10:00
Липецк
Динамо-Анапа
13.04.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
12:30
Динамо-Анапа
МВА
11.04.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
14:45
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
10.04.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
09.04.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
12:30
Динамо-Анапа
Тюмень
26.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
12:30
Корабелка
Динамо-Анапа
25:13|25:20|25:21
25.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
18:00
Динамо-Анапа
Северянка
25:16|23:25|25:27|17:25
21.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Корабелка
25:22|11:25|25:20|22:25|15:9
20.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
18:00
Северянка
Динамо-Анапа
25:23|25:18|24:26|25:15
10.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
14:30
Муром
Динамо-Анапа
25:22|18:25|25:23|29:27
09.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
16:00
Динамо-Анапа
Сахалин
25:12|18:25|21:25|22:25
07.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
18:30
Динамо-Анапа
Муром
25:20|25:21|25:11
06.03.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
16:00
Сахалин
Динамо-Анапа
16:25|25:21|25:18|25:23
20.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
12:00
Тюмень
Динамо-Анапа
20:25|19:25|23:25
19.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Омичка
25:27|20:25|14:25
17.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Тюмень
25:23|25:21|25:13
16.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Омичка
Динамо-Анапа
25:23|12:25|25:16|25:18
04.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:00
МВА
Динамо-Анапа
25:20|25:21|25:20
03.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Локомотив-2 СШОР
24:26|25:23|21:25|24:26
01.02.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
МВА
25:20|25:17|25:16
31.01.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Локомотив-2 СШОР
Динамо-Анапа
25:15|25:19|25:16
16.01.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
10:00
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
Динамо-Анапа
25:19|21:25|25:22|12:25|15:17
15.01.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
32:30|25:19|25:18
13.01.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
13:00
Динамо-Анапа
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
26:24|17:25|25:22|25:20
12.01.2024
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
25:23|25:23|25:21
26.12.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
12:00
Динамо-Анапа
Липецк
25:18|18:25|25:16|25:17
25.12.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Липецк
Динамо-Анапа
15:25|25:19|21:25|13:25
23.12.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Липецк
Динамо-Анапа
18:25|20:25|19:25
22.12.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Липецк
25:17|25:21|19:25|25:22
03.12.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
12:00
Корабелка
Динамо-Анапа
25:14|25:11|25:18
02.12.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Северянка
26:24|26:28|22:25|22:25
30.11.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Корабелка
25:20|24:26|19:25|22:25
29.11.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Северянка
Динамо-Анапа
23:25|25:16|25:19|25:15
12.11.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
08:30
Муром
Динамо-Анапа
23:25|22:25|20:25
11.11.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
11:00
Динамо-Анапа
Сахалин
22:25|18:25|25:22|25:23|16:14
09.11.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
08:30
Динамо-Анапа
Муром
25:18|23:25|25:23|25:17
08.11.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
11:00
Сахалин
Динамо-Анапа
24:26|22:25|30:32
29.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
12:30
Тюмень
Динамо-Анапа
19:25|17:25|23:25
28.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
13:00
Динамо-Анапа
Омичка
14:25|29:27|12:25|25:18|13:15
26.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Тюмень
25:23|25:22|25:18
25.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
13:00
Омичка
Динамо-Анапа
25:12|25:13|18:25|25:21
15.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
15:00
МВА
Динамо-Анапа
18:25|25:15|19:25|25:17|15:12
14.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Локомотив-2 СШОР
25:18|25:20|31:29
12.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
МВА
21:25|22:25|25:22|26:24|17:15
11.10.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
17:00
Локомотив-2 СШОР
Динамо-Анапа
25:17|25:16|17:25|18:25|10:15
24.09.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
14:30
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
Динамо-Анапа
26:24|13:25|25:15|21:25|12:15
23.09.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
13:00
Динамо-Анапа
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
29:27|25:21|25:20
21.09.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
18:25|29:27|25:27|14:25
20.09.2023
Чемпионат России 2024
13:00
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
29:27|25:20|25:17
10.09.2023
КУБОК РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ
15:00
Динамо-Анапа
Заречье-Одинцово
25:15|26:28|21:25|25:27
09.09.2023
КУБОК РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ
15:00
Тюмень
Динамо-Анапа
25:13|25:17|25:19
08.09.2023
КУБОК РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ
18:00
Атом-Курск
Динамо-Анапа
19:25|25:19|25:19|28:30|15:6
14.05.2023
Высшая лига "А"
16:00
Динамо-Анапа
Северянка
23-25 | 22-25 | 12-25
13.05.2023
Высшая лига "А"
14:30
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
20-25 | 25-22 | 25-10 | 22-25 | 18-20
11.05.2023
Высшая лига "А"
14:30
Муром
Динамо-Анапа
25-23 | 17-25 | 25-23 | 25-20
10.05.2023
Высшая лига "А"
14:30
Динамо-Анапа
Локомотив-2
25-27 | 19-25 | 20-25
09.05.2023
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
ЮЗГУ-Атом
Динамо-Анапа
29-27 | 25-21 | 25-11
30.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
12:00
Динамо-Анапа
Северянка
25-23 | 19-25 | 28-30 | 27-25 | 9-15
29.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
16:55
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
21-25 | 25-14 | 25-22 | 25-17
27.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
14:30
Муром
Динамо-Анапа
26-28 | 24-26 | 19-25
26.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
16:30
Динамо-Анапа
Локомотив-2
23-25 | 26-28 | 13-25
25.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
18:30
ЮЗГУ-Атом
Динамо-Анапа
27-25 | 25-15 | 25-18
12.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
17:30
Динамо-Анапа
Северянка
18-25 | 12-25 | 20-25
11.04.2023
Высшая лига "А"
17:30
Северянка
Динамо-Анапа
25-23 | 22-25 | 22-25 | 25-21 | 16-14
19.03.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:00
Омь
Динамо-Анапа
22-25 | 14-25 | 20-25
18.03.2023
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Тюмень
Динамо-Анапа
17-25 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 23-25
17.03.2023
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Омь
13-25 | 11-25 | 25-20 | 19-25
16.03.2023
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Тюмень
25-18 | 25-27 | 28-30 | 25-23 | 15-10
26.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
12:30
Динамо-Анапа
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
24-26 | 23-25 | 14-25
25.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Уралочка
25-20 | 23-25 | 22-25 | 23-25
24.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
13:00
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
25-14 | 25-23 | 22-25 | 26-28 | 11-15
23.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Уралочка
Динамо-Анапа
28-26 | 8-25 | 13-25 | 20-25
05.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
13:00
Муром
Динамо-Анапа
25-21 | 24-26 | 19-25 | 25-19 | 11-15
04.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Луч
Динамо-Анапа
15-25 | 18-25 | 21-25
03.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Муром
25-21 | 15-25 | 25-27 | 22-25
02.02.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Луч
25-15 | 25-15 | 25-20
15.01.2023
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Локомотив-2
13-25 | 18-25 | 18-25
14.01.2023
Высшая лига "А"
16:00
Динамо-Анапа
ЮЗГУ-Атом
15-25 | 21-25 | 25-27
13.01.2023
Высшая лига "А"
18:30
Локомотив-2
Динамо-Анапа
19-25 | 21-25 | 25-16 | 24-26
12.01.2023
Высшая лига "А"
13:30
ЮЗГУ-Атом
Динамо-Анапа
22-25 | 25-20 | 15-25 | 25-21 | 15-12
18.12.2022
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Северянка
Динамо-Анапа
25-13 | 26-24 | 25-21
17.12.2022
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Северянка
19-25 | 25-21 | 21-25 | 22-25
27.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
13:00
Динамо-Анапа
Тюмень
25-15 | 25-17 | 25-23
26.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Динамо-Анапа
Омь
13-25 | 25-21 | 20-25 | 23-25
25.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
13:00
Тюмень
Динамо-Анапа
25-16 | 18-25 | 25-22 | 25-22
24.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
15:30
Омь
Динамо-Анапа
25-20 | 25-23 | 18-25 | 22-25 | 11-15
06.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
15:00
Уралочка
Динамо-Анапа
25-19 | 23-25 | 8-25 | 18-25
05.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
Динамо-Анапа
23-25 | 25-16 | 23-25 | 25-15 | 19-17
04.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Уралочка
26-24 | 25-17 | 25-15
03.11.2022
Высшая лига "А"
17:00
Динамо-Анапа
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
25-19 | 25-9 | 25-22